Legal Notice

Company:

The Internet Sites https://www.telecomsante.com and https://www.telecomsante.fr (hereinafter referred to as the "Websites") are published and operated by Télécom Santé, Société anonyme à conseil d ' administration with capital of 457 283,50, having its registered office at 8 Square du Chêne Germain, 35510 Cesson-Sévigné, registered with the Trade and Companies Register of Rennes under number 532 685 104.

Publication director: Sébastien Duré

Phone number: 00 33 2 99 36 65 99

Web host:

The hosting of the Website https://www.telecomsante.com is provided by:

OVH, a simplified joint-stock company with a capital of 10,000,000 Euros,
headquartered at 2 rue Kellermann - 59100 Roubaix,
registered with the Roubaix - Tourcoing Trade and Companies Register under number 424 761 419.

The host may be contacted at 0899 701 761 (1.349 € TTC the call, and 0.337 € TTC / mn) or to the email address: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

In case of difficulty when browsing the Website, you can contact us at the following Internet address: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it..

Personal data:

The personal information collected is subject to computer processing and is necessary for your use of the Website. No personal information is assigned for commercial prospecting purposes. In accordance with the Data Protection Act of 6 January 1978 amended in 2004, the processing of personal data has been declared to the CNIL under number XX. You have the right to access and rectify your personal information, by sending an email to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.. You may also, for legitimate reasons, oppose the processing of data concerning you.

close

Sign up to keep in touch!

Be the first to hear about special offers and exclusive deals from TechNews and our partners.

Check out our Legal Notice
You can unsubscribe from email list at any time